Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(71 Teilnehmer)
|
34. | Rosalie Spira |
20,70 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
55. | Charlotte Jans |
18,40 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
9,20 P |
4,20 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(99 Teilnehmer)
|
21. | Elisabeth Knecht |
24,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
|
25. | Anna Bucher |
24,15 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
12,65 P |
7,65 |
|
32. | Lena Grabherr |
22,95 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
13,65 P |
8,65 |
|
81. | Eileen Barth |
18,90 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
89. | Maren Hanser |
18,20 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
9,00 P |
4,00 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(145 Teilnehmer)
|
49. | Jana Platzek |
24,00 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
68. | Dorothea Bux |
22,70 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
|
71. | Johanna Dorn |
22,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,35 P |
8,35 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
12,45 P |
7,45 |
|
133. | Simone Kiener |
17,40 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
7,80 P |
2,80 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
140. | Isabell Brugger |
16,35 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
9,50 P |
4,50 |
9,60 P |
4,60 |
12,25 P |
7,25 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
32. | Sophia Bucher |
25,55 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,45 P |
7,45 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
46. | Rabea Gschwind |
24,55 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,65 P |
8,65 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
63. | Anna Sennewald |
22,90 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
|
68. | Mathilde Krügel |
22,30 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
44. | Pia Stemmer |
23,90 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(53 Teilnehmer)
|
22. | Sophia Locher |
25,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
13,65 P |
8,65 |
|
26. | Judith Hämmerle |
24,95 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
14,35 P |
9,35 |
|
27. | Leonie Pfender |
24,70 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
|