Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(132 Teilnehmer)
|
11. | Nicki Maline Häge |
27,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(149 Teilnehmer)
|
33. | Mia Baumgartl |
27,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(86 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Emma Kammerer |
32,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
16,00 P |
11,00 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
|
3. | Lisa-Marie Lauber |
31,05 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
15,85 P |
10,85 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(75 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Svenja Häge |
32,40 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
15,70 P |
10,70 |
16,40 P |
11,40 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
|
2. | Vanessa Baumgartl |
30,80 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
15,60 P |
10,60 |
16,30 P |
11,30 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(116 Teilnehmer)
|
8. | Judith Johanna Memmert |
31,75 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
14,75 P |
9,75 |
16,20 P |
11,20 |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(66 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Paula Kammerer |
34,85 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
16,70 P |
11,70 |
16,55 P |
11,55 |
16,60 P |
11,60 |
|
2. | Leandra Späth |
34,20 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
16,40 P |
11,40 |
16,40 P |
11,40 |
16,40 P |
11,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(78 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Tanja Baß |
33,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
16,60 P |
11,60 |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
|
6. | Marla Zwiener |
33,25 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
16,30 P |
11,30 |
15,25 P |
10,25 |
16,70 P |
11,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Amelie Goy |
32,60 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
16,20 P |
11,20 |
15,60 P |
10,60 |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1215:
WWK w 15 Jahre
- Gemischt
(23 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Anna-Clara Höpfner |
34,20 Punkte |
Reck P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
16,40 P |
11,40 |
16,00 P |
11,00 |
16,80 P |
11,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1215:
WWK w 15 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(22 Teilnehmer)
|
11. | Annika Horsch |
28,50 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|