Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(106 Teilnehmer)
|
45. | Marie Simunic |
21,70 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,95 P |
7,95 |
11,25 P |
6,25 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(132 Teilnehmer)
|
61. | Emilia Stiegele |
23,35 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
11,75 P |
6,75 |
|
65. | Enna Kuder |
23,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
13,55 P |
8,55 |
12,45 P |
7,45 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(149 Teilnehmer)
|
79. | Tamara Wolf |
24,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
14,45 P |
9,45 |
|
83. | Lena Metzger |
23,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
14,75 P |
9,75 |
|
115. | Emely Kleinfelder |
20,65 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
11,95 P |
6,95 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
|
120. | Emily Wellhäußer |
19,70 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
129. | Ainara Sophie Müller Fernandino |
18,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
136. | Mara Sorg |
16,95 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
9,00 P |
4,00 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
10,75 P |
5,75 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(129 Teilnehmer)
|
27. | Laura Simunic |
27,70 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
|
44. | Maylin König |
25,75 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
13,95 P |
8,95 |
|
54. | Emely Kollmann |
24,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
|
62. | Lara Kern |
24,35 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
11,95 P |
6,95 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
|
112. | Emma Sonntag |
19,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(116 Teilnehmer)
|
21. | Lena Bässler |
28,50 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
|
27. | Giulia Weizsäcker |
27,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
40. | Laura Zaiser |
26,75 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,35 P |
8,35 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
|
46. | Sinah Faiß |
26,35 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,85 P |
8,85 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
51. | Jelena Löchner |
25,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
|
98. | Pauline Koch |
20,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
12,05 P |
7,05 |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(78 Teilnehmer)
|
30. | Vanessa König |
28,00 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
|
32. | Theresa Galka |
27,55 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,95 P |
8,95 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
|
44. | Jule Pahl |
26,15 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
14,55 P |
9,55 |
|
49. | Jana Leia Schindler |
25,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Milena Kress |
31,95 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
14,25 P |
9,25 |
16,90 P |
11,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1215:
WWK w 15 Jahre
- Gemischt
(23 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Marie Plogstedt |
33,75 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
15,65 P |
10,65 |
16,30 P |
11,30 |
16,80 P |
11,80 |
|