Wettkampf Nr. 1110:
WWK m 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Vincent Schöllkopf |
27,35 Punkte |
Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
14,45 P |
9,45 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
8. | Hannes Pagel |
25,00 Punkte |
Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1110:
WWK m 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(37 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Arvid Arndt |
27,55 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
14,55 P |
9,55 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(30 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Liam Bothner |
27,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(106 Teilnehmer)
|
13. | Lena Minicka |
26,35 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
14,15 P |
9,15 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(132 Teilnehmer)
|
30. | Catrina Celeste Walther |
25,80 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
|
44. | Jasmin Lea Strei |
24,75 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
13,25 P |
8,25 |
|
79. | Mariella Kümmel |
21,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
|
82. | Emilia Hausch |
21,70 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(85 Teilnehmer)
|
81. | Finja Bischofberger |
15,80 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
0,00 m |
0,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(149 Teilnehmer)
|
37. | Ronja Möller |
26,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(129 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Chiara Aimee Walther |
32,30 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
16,00 P |
11,00 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
|
33. | Stefanie Hagenlocher |
26,95 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
13,95 P |
8,95 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(75 Teilnehmer)
|
67. | Hanna Schumacher |
16,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
- |
- |
|
72. | Felicitas Walther |
12,30 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
- |
- |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(116 Teilnehmer)
|
32. | Lara Schmid |
27,10 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(66 Teilnehmer)
|
64. | Michelle Schaffner |
15,20 Punkte |
Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
- |
- |
|
66. | Luisa Weiblen |
13,70 Punkte |
Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Schlagball 200 g |
12,45 P |
7,45 |
11,25 P |
6,25 |
0,00 m |
0,00 |
|