Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gemischt
(58 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Romy Luib |
27,90 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(132 Teilnehmer)
|
57. | Magdalena Schokols |
23,65 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
13,65 P |
8,65 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(85 Teilnehmer)
|
36. | Elina Fleisch |
25,10 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
73. | Luana Su Mattes |
17,10 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
8,60 P |
3,60 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(86 Teilnehmer)
|
8. | Charlot Weiß |
29,70 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
|
13. | Milena Wassmer |
29,02 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Schlagball 80 g | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
36,50 m |
10,42 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|
24. | Pauline Lerch |
27,45 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
14,55 P |
9,55 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(129 Teilnehmer)
|
75. | Emilia Dunse |
23,35 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,15 P |
8,15 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(75 Teilnehmer)
|
15. | Hannah Steidle |
27,10 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
19. | Hilal Ovacicli |
26,50 Punkte |
Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(116 Teilnehmer)
|
57. | Lilli Lauer |
25,45 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
13,85 P |
8,85 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(66 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Carla Dunse |
30,72 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Kraul 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
34,13 s |
11,62 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(29 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Marie Kristin Geiger |
32,10 Punkte |
Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
15,60 P |
10,60 |
16,50 P |
11,50 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|
4. | Amelie Lang |
31,95 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
15,65 P |
10,65 |
16,70 P |
11,70 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
|
6. | Marla Dreher |
29,80 Punkte |
Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
|
12. | Matea Stroppel |
27,00 Punkte |
Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1215:
WWK w 15 Jahre
- Gemischt
(23 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Paulina Weinert |
31,35 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
15,65 P |
10,65 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
|
11. | Miriam Lukas |
27,20 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 54210: Tuju-Sternchen
(4 Mannschaften)
|
1. | TB Sigmaringen Marla Dreher, Carla Dunse, Emilia Dunse, Smilla Elbel, Elina Fleisch, Marie Kristin Geiger, Amelie Lang, Sanja Leven, Romy Luib, Miriam Lukas, Hilal Ovacicli, Maren Stroppel, Paulina Weinert, Charlot Weiß
|
- |
|