Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(106 Teilnehmer)
|
65. | Nina Dietz |
19,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
74. | Matilda Jähne |
19,00 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(132 Teilnehmer)
|
85. | Marie Schmidt |
21,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
110. | Lisa Würtele |
19,35 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
10,35 P |
5,35 |
|
126. | Marlene Weidinger |
16,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
10,45 P |
5,45 |
10,75 P |
5,75 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(149 Teilnehmer)
|
62. | Paula Di Benedetto |
25,30 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
|
101. | Amelie Gleißner |
21,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
|
146. | Lia Zenker |
15,55 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
8,75 P |
3,75 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(116 Teilnehmer)
|
34. | Eileen Würtele |
26,95 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
14,25 P |
9,25 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
|
96. | Lilja Schröder |
20,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
|
106. | Judith Kägi |
19,25 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
11,35 P |
6,35 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
106. | Lea Schmidt |
19,25 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
10,65 P |
5,65 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(78 Teilnehmer)
|
72. | Lilian Schmid |
20,15 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,65 P |
6,65 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
31. | Donika Gashi |
18,75 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
10,85 P |
5,85 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 39210: Der besondere Wettbewerb
(43 Mannschaften)
|
25. | TSV Strümpfelbach 1 Paula Di Benedetto, Nina Dietz, Matilda Jähne, Helen Mang, Annika Scharly, Lilja Schröder, Eileen Würtele, Lisa Würtele, Lia Zenker
|
6:41,40 |
|