Wettkampf Nr. 41711:
Jahnkampf Jutu D 11 Jahre
(5 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Dennis Fichtner |
54,76 |
Boden |
Barren |
50 m Lauf |
Schlagball 80 g |
50 m Brustschwimmen |
15 m Tauchen |
12,95 Punkte |
12,00 Punkte |
7,78 s |
9,72 Punkte |
34,50 m |
7,66 Punkte |
59,5 s |
5,61 Punkte |
12,34 s |
6,82 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 41713:
Jahnkampf Jutu C 13 Jahre
(4 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Robin Fichtner |
53,34 |
Boden |
Barren |
75 m Lauf |
Schlagball 200 g |
50 m Brustschwimmen |
15 m Tauchen |
13,30 Punkte |
12,50 Punkte |
11,11 s |
7,79 Punkte |
33,00 m |
7,33 Punkte |
53,85 s |
6,69 Punkte |
13,75 s |
5,73 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 41714:
Jahnkampf Jutu B 14/15 J.
(1 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Tobias Philipps |
69,19 |
Boden |
Barren |
100 m Lauf |
Kugelstoßen 4 kg |
50 m Kraulschwimmen |
25 m Tauchen |
13,70 Punkte |
14,50 Punkte |
13,20 s |
9,76 Punkte |
11,40 m |
11,40 Punkte |
33,85 s |
10,46 Punkte |
18,97 s |
9,37 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 41716:
Jahnkampf Jutu A 16/17 J.
(1 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Maurice Jordan |
65,75 |
Boden |
Barren |
100 m Lauf |
Kugelstoßen 5 kg |
50 m Brustschwimmen |
25 m Tauchen |
13,00 Punkte |
14,50 Punkte |
12,16 s |
11,72 Punkte |
9,06 m |
9,06 Punkte |
44,63 s |
9,10 Punkte |
20,56 s |
8,37 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 41811:
Jahnkampf Juti D 11 Jahre
(10 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Charlotte Braun |
49,82 |
Boden |
Reck/Barren |
50 m Lauf |
Schlagball 80 g |
50 m Brustschwimmen |
15 m Tauchen |
13,00 Punkte |
12,15 Punkte |
9,05 s |
7,74 Punkte |
21,50 m |
6,14 Punkte |
1:03,09 s |
5,71 Punkte |
15,75 s |
5,08 Punkte |
|
8. | Johanna Schäfer |
49,63 |
Boden |
Reck/Barren |
50 m Lauf |
Schlagball 80 g |
50 m Brustschwimmen |
15 m Tauchen |
12,70 Punkte |
12,50 Punkte |
8,57 s |
8,91 Punkte |
24,00 m |
6,85 Punkte |
1:11,72 s |
4,41 Punkte |
17,28 s |
4,26 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 41812:
Jahnkampf Juti C 12 Jahre
(10 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Daniela Lutz |
56,23 |
Boden |
Reck/Barren |
75 m Lauf |
Schlagball 200 g |
50 m Kraulschwimmen |
15 m Tauchen |
11,10 Punkte |
12,75 Punkte |
11,21 s |
9,33 Punkte |
22,50 m |
6,42 Punkte |
43,66 s |
8,20 Punkte |
11,77 s |
8,43 Punkte |
|
7. | Lisa-Maria Philipps |
51,70 |
Boden |
Reck/Barren |
75 m Lauf |
Schlagball 200 g |
50 m Brustschwimmen |
15 m Tauchen |
11,70 Punkte |
12,50 Punkte |
12,23 s |
7,46 Punkte |
30,50 m |
8,71 Punkte |
1:02,56 s |
5,80 Punkte |
15,02 s |
5,53 Punkte |
|