Wettkampf Nr. 1109:
WWK m 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Hannes Glaser |
25,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
11. | Dominik Schuler |
24,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1110:
WWK m 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
28. | Max Klitscher |
22,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1111:
WWK m 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(26 Teilnehmer)
|
22. | Tim Ohlendorf |
23,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
26. | Max Roth |
22,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
13. | Chris Klitscher |
25,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
|
14. | Martin Zössmayr |
25,20 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1114:
WWK m 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(7 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Julian Hildenbrand |
28,30 Punkte |
Boden P4-P8 | Barren P4-P8 | Reck P4-P8 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(99 Teilnehmer)
|
59. | Ronja Betz |
20,60 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
10,05 P |
5,05 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
76. | Mareike Betz |
19,45 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
10,35 P |
5,35 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
93. | Mona Locher |
17,85 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
7,80 P |
2,80 |
13,05 P |
8,05 |
|
99. | Franziska App |
12,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
5,80 P |
0,80 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
71. | Gabriela Packeiser |
21,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
108. | Laura Heinlin |
18,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,35 P |
8,35 |
9,35 P |
4,35 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
|
110. | Alissa Stoll |
17,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,05 P |
7,05 |
10,65 P |
5,65 |
10,10 P |
5,10 |
|
115. | Larissa Krummrein |
16,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
8,80 P |
3,80 |
|
118. | Svenja Epp |
15,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,35 P |
7,35 |
6,65 P |
1,65 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
62. | Marina Friedel |
21,00 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
9,50 P |
4,50 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
70. | Katja Krause |
20,10 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 |
12,85 P |
7,85 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
11,25 P |
6,25 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(34 Teilnehmer)
|
31. | Marie-Theres Ohlendorf |
20,90 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
13,45 P |
8,45 |
10,25 P |
5,25 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
|