Wettkampf Nr. 1108:
WWK m 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(16 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Luca Schuster |
24,60 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1110:
WWK m 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Moritz Dieterich |
27,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
|
20. | Jannik Taubert |
25,30 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
25. | Lorenz Grohmann |
23,90 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1111:
WWK m 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(26 Teilnehmer)
|
8. | Leon Tacke |
27,70 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1113:
WWK m 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(13 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Pascal Hüttermann |
30,10 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(71 Teilnehmer)
|
31. | Sina Gauss |
21,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
|
38. | Hanna Schildbach |
20,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
61. | Chantal zinser |
17,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
9,50 P |
4,50 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(99 Teilnehmer)
|
54. | Julia Behr |
21,05 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
11,85 P |
6,85 |
|
80. | nele Tacke |
18,95 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
10,25 P |
5,25 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(145 Teilnehmer)
|
25. | Leonie Linkenheil |
25,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,45 P |
8,45 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
61. | Alisa Panhans |
23,05 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
12,75 P |
7,75 |
|
76. | Selina Knierling |
22,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,25 P |
8,25 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
|
80. | Luisa Heitele |
21,95 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,25 P |
8,25 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
35. | Anja Berner |
24,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,55 P |
8,55 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
|
47. | Emilia Wörner |
23,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,95 P |
8,95 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
63. | Leonie Paulus |
20,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
9,60 P |
4,60 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
73. | Julia Bauer |
20,05 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
10,75 P |
5,75 |
|
90. | Tatjana Rösel |
14,15 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,15 P |
8,15 |
7,50 P |
2,50 |
8,50 P |
3,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(34 Teilnehmer)
|
22. | Manuela Gutmann |
23,40 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
10,45 P |
5,45 |
13,85 P |
8,85 |
|
34. | Nadine Berner |
12,25 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
6,65 P |
1,65 |
9,10 P |
4,10 |
|