Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(71 Teilnehmer)
|
28. | Amelie Ehmann |
21,35 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
13,75 P |
8,75 |
|
59. | Johanna Gries |
17,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
|
71. | Tamina Teufel |
9,10 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
5,00 P |
0,00 |
9,50 P |
4,50 |
9,60 P |
4,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(99 Teilnehmer)
|
86. | Alina Labusch |
18,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
97. | Elena Stegmann |
16,80 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
9,70 P |
4,70 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(145 Teilnehmer)
|
30. | Lilly Ehmann |
24,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
103. | Julia Macharzki |
20,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
113. | Michaela Tensaew |
19,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
12,75 P |
7,75 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
|
122. | Sanja Groß |
18,60 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
137. | Milena Balomatis |
16,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
8,50 P |
3,50 |
|
139. | Mirjam Moser |
16,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
57. | Jule Vasold |
23,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,95 P |
7,95 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
86. | Tabea Teufel |
20,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
|
99. | Hannah Göhner |
19,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
10,10 P |
5,10 |
|
116. | Sophia Gries |
16,00 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
8,70 P |
3,70 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
28. | Sinah Vollmer |
25,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
11,95 P |
6,95 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(53 Teilnehmer)
|
35. | Clara Zumbiel |
22,50 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
|
51. | Henrike Schönauer |
17,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
9,20 P |
4,20 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
|
53. | Lena Wolf |
13,70 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
8,00 P |
3,00 |
9,50 P |
4,50 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|