Wettkampf Nr. 1109:
WWK m 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
17. | Marius Ogger |
17,20 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
9,50 P |
4,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1110:
WWK m 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
29. | Jannik Frey |
20,10 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
31. | Niklas Häckel |
18,20 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
|
33. | Luca Stöhr |
16,30 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
9,00 P |
4,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(99 Teilnehmer)
|
61. | Alina Buck |
20,55 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
|
64. | Nadja Günther |
20,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
68. | Katja Romer |
20,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
69. | Sina Romer |
20,25 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
12,25 P |
7,25 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
85. | Alina Besold |
18,55 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
11,45 P |
6,45 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
|
88. | Carina Scheifele |
18,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
|
91. | Lara Kutz |
17,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
102. | Tamara Romer |
18,95 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,55 P |
7,55 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
|
113. | Katja Benz |
17,05 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,35 P |
7,35 |
8,70 P |
3,70 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
46. | Janina Missel |
23,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
|
65. | Fabienne Frey |
20,80 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
68. | Corinna Bochter |
20,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
|
87. | Sarah Stöhr |
17,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(53 Teilnehmer)
|
47. | Anna Braunger |
19,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
|