Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(71 Teilnehmer)
|
25. | Pia Seiz |
22,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(99 Teilnehmer)
|
74. | Rebecca Sahler |
19,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
94. | Leonie Krchnawy |
17,80 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(145 Teilnehmer)
|
22. | Bianca Röser |
25,70 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
|
55. | Luisa Mönks |
23,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,55 P |
8,55 |
12,45 P |
7,45 |
12,45 P |
7,45 |
|
63. | Emma Kodweiß |
22,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
102. | Julia Sharkey |
20,65 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,05 P |
8,05 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
|
120. | Hanna Appich |
18,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Emily Schwadtke |
30,50 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
15,70 P |
10,70 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
|
2. | Anna Röser |
30,30 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
|
57. | Susanna Thul |
23,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
82. | Anja Herbst |
18,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(53 Teilnehmer)
|
16. | Chiara Seiz |
27,20 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,25 P |
7,25 |
14,95 P |
9,95 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 39210: Der besondere Wettbewerb
(51 Mannschaften)
|
18. | SPVGG Besigheim Hanna Appich, Andrea Bezner, Anja Herbst, Emma Kodweiß, Luisa Mönks, Anna Röser, Bianca Röser, Emily Schwadtke, Chiara Seiz, Susanna Thul
|
10:17,13 Minuten |
|