Wettkampf Nr. 1108:
WWK m 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(16 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Lukas Walter |
25,00 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
|
12. | Hannes Prill |
21,40 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
|
12. | Max Prill |
21,40 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
|
16. | Benedict Hirsekorn |
19,40 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1109:
WWK m 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Jan Rieger |
27,10 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
9. | Danilo Disiro |
24,70 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1110:
WWK m 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Thilo Merk |
29,20 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
|
5. | Leon Gierner |
28,20 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
8. | Jonas Müller |
27,40 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
|
23. | Markus Beck |
24,60 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Jendrik Gierner |
27,00 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1113:
WWK m 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(13 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Jonas Frankenhauser |
32,10 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
15,60 P |
10,60 |
16,10 P |
11,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(71 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Johanna Kreutle |
26,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(99 Teilnehmer)
|
19. | Hannah Figel |
25,00 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
|
28. | Lisa Biegert |
23,75 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
11,95 P |
6,95 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
|
41. | Emma Rummel |
22,35 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
13,45 P |
8,45 |
|
44. | Katharina Hepp |
21,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
|
44. | Christina Mohn |
21,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
55. | Jule Dangel |
21,00 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
|
64. | Leonie Braisch |
20,40 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
70. | Hanna Schneider |
20,20 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(145 Teilnehmer)
|
21. | Sonja Lechner |
26,00 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
41. | Ellen Bachmann |
24,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
55. | Melanie Merk |
23,45 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
14,05 P |
9,05 |
|
82. | Franziska Hauler |
21,70 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
107. | Veronique Horn |
20,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
116. | Anja Täubert |
19,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
22. | Sophia Kreutle |
26,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
14,15 P |
9,15 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
55. | Leonie Dangel |
23,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
|
69. | Vanessa Knäuer |
21,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
30. | Lea Merk |
25,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
|
40. | Katharina Hauler |
24,00 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
|