Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gemischt
(39 Teilnehmer)
|
23. | Sophie Spöttl |
17,32 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Schlagball 80 g | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
9,82 s |
6,10 |
12,00 m |
3,42 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
|
31. | Nina Flaschel |
14,49 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
11,22 s |
3,71 |
77,95 s |
3,68 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
|
35. | Leonie Lerpscher |
13,01 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Schlagball 80 g | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
11,25 s |
3,66 |
6,50 m |
1,85 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
36. | Helen Schmid |
12,16 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Schlagball 80 g | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
11,98 s |
2,64 |
8,50 m |
2,42 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gemischt
(80 Teilnehmer)
|
55. | Sophia Gsell |
17,80 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
9,81 s |
6,12 |
71,98 s |
4,38 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
56. | Sara Gapp |
17,67 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
10,1 s |
5,57 |
1:13,31 s |
4,20 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
|
63. | Alina Beermüller |
16,52 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
10,66 s |
4,59 |
79,32 s |
3,53 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(102 Teilnehmer)
|
93. | Luisa Ackermann |
15,88 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Schlagball 80 g | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
9,82 s |
6,10 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
|
99. | Fabienne Meier |
13,58 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
11,71 s |
3,00 |
88,8 s |
2,68 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(112 Teilnehmer)
|
59. | Laura Lehner |
21,55 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
8,81 s |
8,31 |
69,29 s |
4,74 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
68. | Antonia Thiel |
20,17 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
9,23 s |
7,33 |
71,45 s |
4,44 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
79. | Corinna Rechtsteiner |
19,59 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
9,74 s |
6,26 |
1:13,95 s |
4,13 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
86. | Carolin Kern |
18,74 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
9,31 s |
7,16 |
71,11 s |
4,48 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
|
95. | Christiane Schmid |
17,81 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
9,91 s |
5,93 |
79,89 s |
3,48 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
111. | Alina Neher |
13,20 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
10,97 s |
4,09 |
1:23,7 s |
3,11 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(93 Teilnehmer)
|
44. | Cathrin Nußbaum |
22,19 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
12,94 s |
6,33 |
61,57 s |
5,96 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
|
52. | Malena Albrecht |
21,48 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
13,48 s |
5,55 |
58,63 s |
6,53 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(76 Teilnehmer)
|
49. | Cecilia Ciebrant |
22,26 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
12,46 s |
7,08 |
61,45 s |
5,98 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
51. | Jasmin Albrecht |
21,97 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
12,1 s |
7,68 |
54,39 s |
7,49 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
55. | Michaela Schmid |
20,93 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
13,34 s |
5,75 |
63,1 s |
5,68 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
70. | Johanna Schlichte |
16,98 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
14,47 s |
4,28 |
70,2 s |
4,60 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(56 Teilnehmer)
|
34. | Silvia Steur |
22,92 Punkte |
Lauf 100 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
17,72 s |
5,82 |
49,96 s |
8,70 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
38. | Klara Brunner |
21,70 Punkte |
Lauf 100 m | Brust 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
16,45 s |
7,28 |
61,27 s |
6,02 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|