Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(71 Teilnehmer)
|
40. | Anna-Lena Hein |
20,20 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
|
40. | Verena Schöllkopf |
20,20 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
51. | Maja Katic |
19,00 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
|
57. | Stefanie Blaschke |
18,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
10,10 P |
5,10 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
|
57. | Jule Herrmann |
18,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(145 Teilnehmer)
|
71. | Lena Veil |
22,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,15 P |
8,15 |
12,65 P |
7,65 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
|
75. | Shewin Ligendza |
22,20 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
|
81. | Ameli Weller |
21,80 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
90. | Amelie Seitz |
21,35 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
12,45 P |
7,45 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
111. | Annemarie Ruhland |
19,55 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,75 P |
6,75 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
119. | Maja Maisenhölder |
19,10 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
10,10 P |
5,10 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
90. | Mona Renfftlen |
20,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
45. | Anna Schwamborn |
23,60 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
59. | Alice Rapp |
22,30 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
|
88. | Leonie Seitz |
17,40 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
8,50 P |
3,50 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(53 Teilnehmer)
|
36. | Sarah Koschitzki |
22,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 |
13,85 P |
8,85 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21001:
STB-Kitu-Cup I
(74 Teilnehmer)
|
☺☺☺ | Ida Berner |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺☺ | Mia Herrmann |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
☺☺☺ | Hannah Kieslich |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺ | Ronja Maisenhölder |
14 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
☺☺ | Alexa Fender |
13 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|