Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(71 Teilnehmer)
|
52. | Nelly Spreuer |
18,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
62. | Leonie Bayer |
17,00 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gemischt
(80 Teilnehmer)
|
72. | Alina Rexin |
15,40 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
9,60 P |
4,60 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(99 Teilnehmer)
|
30. | Nele Remus |
23,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
57. | Julia Bauer |
20,95 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,95 P |
7,95 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
70. | Deborah Sausmikat |
20,20 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(145 Teilnehmer)
|
82. | Vanessa Kirschner |
21,70 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
|
93. | Annika Spreuer |
21,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
12,85 P |
7,85 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
|
104. | Julia Drechsler |
20,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
104. | Alina Kaya |
20,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
126. | Alina Feucht |
18,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
98. | Sarah Bauer |
19,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(93 Teilnehmer)
|
51. | Anika Günther |
21,70 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
66. | Verena Künzel |
20,35 Punkte |
Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
11,05 P |
6,05 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(56 Teilnehmer)
|
25. | Sarah Brunngräber |
24,90 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
38. | Viktoria Pfaff |
21,70 Punkte |
Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
43. | Alicia Bauer |
21,30 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
53. | Jasmin Andel |
18,80 Punkte |
Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
9,50 P |
4,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(34 Teilnehmer)
|
10. | Nina Günther |
26,15 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
13,45 P |
8,45 |
|