Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gemischt
(80 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Jackie Lange |
27,10 Punkte |
Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
|
5. | Alina Prosser |
26,70 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
|
10. | Chiara Beck |
25,10 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
|
68. | Vanessa Seddio |
16,20 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
5,20 P |
0,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(99 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Jana Wiedmann |
28,80 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|
4. | Ida Simon |
27,50 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|
12. | Anna Meyle |
25,60 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(102 Teilnehmer)
|
9. | Hannah Gleisberg |
26,70 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
|
43. | Franziska Keck |
22,45 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
9,55 s |
6,65 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(145 Teilnehmer)
|
27. | Lea Joos |
25,20 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
26. | Sarah Braun |
26,05 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,15 P |
8,15 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(53 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Celine Hörger |
29,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
16,35 P |
11,35 |
13,45 P |
8,45 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
|