Wettkampf Nr. 1111:
WWK m 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
13. | Jonas Drechsler |
25,72 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
3,76 m |
7,52 |
4,30 P |
9,30 |
|
15. | Noah Kremnitzky |
25,52 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
3,76 m |
7,52 |
3,70 P |
8,70 |
|
30. | Tobias Wiedemann |
21,02 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
2,86 m |
5,72 |
1,00 P |
6,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
19. | Jan Fano |
25,14 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
3,82 m |
7,64 |
3,30 P |
8,30 |
|
31. | Tim Schanz |
20,46 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
3,08 m |
6,16 |
2,50 P |
7,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1113:
WWK m 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Laurin Kling |
28,24 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
3,92 m |
7,84 |
5,80 P |
10,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1114:
WWK m 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(5 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Jannik Wiedemann |
27,02 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Weitsprung Brett | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
4,31 m |
8,62 |
3,50 P |
8,50 |
|
3. | Fabian Götz |
25,92 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Weitsprung Brett | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
3,51 m |
7,02 |
4,10 P |
9,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gemischt
(80 Teilnehmer)
|
37. | Christina Langner |
20,98 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
8,89 s |
8,11 |
59,42 s |
6,37 |
|
62. | Annemarie Wenzelburger |
16,61 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m |
9,85 P |
4,85 |
9,38 s |
7,01 |
69,13 s |
4,75 |
|
77. | Eda Wiedemann |
14,68 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Lauf 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
12,45 P |
7,45 |
9,32 s |
7,13 |
5,10 P |
0,10 |
|
79. | Carolin Petermann |
13,43 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Tauchen 10 m | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
9,59 s |
4,33 |
6,80 P |
1,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(112 Teilnehmer)
|
39. | Daniela Vetter |
23,34 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
4,02 m |
8,84 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
57. | Sarah Petermann |
21,76 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
12,85 P |
7,85 |
3,28 m |
7,21 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(93 Teilnehmer)
|
38. | Linda Wenzelburger |
22,49 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,04 s |
7,79 |
|
81. | Jamie-Melody Kölbl |
17,70 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Schlagball 200 g | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
12,48 s |
7,05 |
24,00 m |
6,85 |
8,80 P |
3,80 |
|
93. | Dilara Bozbek |
9,59 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Schlagball 200 g | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
13,66 s |
5,31 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
3,70 P |
0,00 |
|