Wettkampf Nr. 1109:
WWK m 9 Jahre
- Gemischt
(22 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Moritz Kastler |
23,15 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 | Schlagball 80 g |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
29,50 m |
6,55 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
16. | Benjamin Pratz |
23,90 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(71 Teilnehmer)
|
37. | Luise Schock |
20,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
48. | Jule Renner |
19,70 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gemischt
(80 Teilnehmer)
|
21. | Laura Hirschle |
22,81 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 | Lauf 50 m |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
9,87 s |
6,01 |
|
26. | Francesca Rosa Rieck |
22,25 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 | Lauf 50 m |
13,35 P |
8,35 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
9,72 s |
6,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(102 Teilnehmer)
|
65. | Emma Schock |
20,30 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Easy Jump |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
68 D |
6,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(112 Teilnehmer)
|
32. | Nadine Jentschke |
23,89 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
3,45 m |
7,59 |
|
58. | Ann-Kathrin Hirschle |
21,58 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
11,85 P |
6,85 |
3,15 m |
6,93 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
92. | Lena Kastler |
20,30 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
53. | Natalie Kreutle |
22,65 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21001:
STB-Kitu-Cup I
(74 Teilnehmer)
|
☺☺☺ | Svenja Renner |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 39210: Der besondere Wettbewerb
(51 Mannschaften)
|
48. | TSV Dettingen Anna Heußler, Ann-Kathrin Hirschle, Laura Hirschle, Nadine Jentschke, Lena Kastler, Moritz Kastler, Natalie Kreutle, Jule Renner, Francesca Ro Rieck, Luise Schock
|
12:47,40 Minuten |
|