Wettkampf Nr. 1111:
WWK m 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
12. | Beat Schaible |
25,83 Punkte |
Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
13,25 P |
8,25 |
7,86 s |
9,48 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
24. | Tobias Händel |
24,10 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
11,84 s |
6,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(102 Teilnehmer)
|
71. | Lea Zaidi |
19,88 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Brust 50 m |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
63,1 s |
5,68 |
|
94. | Clara Händel |
15,74 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Brust 50 m |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
81,2 s |
3,34 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(145 Teilnehmer)
|
107. | Samara Reisinger |
20,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(112 Teilnehmer)
|
27. | Elea Berger |
24,51 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
8,27 s |
9,71 |
|
88. | Julia Korn |
18,32 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
2,83 m |
6,22 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(93 Teilnehmer)
|
91. | Josefina Walter |
15,14 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
9,70 P |
4,70 |
12,55 s |
6,94 |
8,50 P |
3,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
78. | Hannah Sophie Glaas |
19,65 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
11,75 P |
6,75 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(76 Teilnehmer)
|
58. | Stefanie Walthart |
20,65 Punkte |
Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Brust 50 m |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
60,07 s |
6,25 |
|
64. | Leonie Bader |
19,53 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Brust 50 m |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
62,8 s |
5,73 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(53 Teilnehmer)
|
33. | Jasmin Hellger |
23,00 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
39. | Lea Hochstatter |
22,20 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(56 Teilnehmer)
|
44. | Rebekka Händel |
20,95 Punkte |
Boden P4-P8 | Weitsprung Brett | Brust 50 m |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
3,30 m |
7,26 |
63,66 s |
5,59 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(34 Teilnehmer)
|
23. | Saskia Marinkovic |
23,30 Punkte |
Reck P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|