Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gemischt
(80 Teilnehmer)
|
76. | Emily Ott |
14,92 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Lauf 50 m |
9,30 P |
4,30 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
10,64 s |
4,62 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(99 Teilnehmer)
|
64. | Julia Meurer |
20,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(145 Teilnehmer)
|
99. | Leonie Geppert |
20,75 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
12,85 P |
7,85 |
|
141. | Alina Morandell |
16,30 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
9,60 P |
4,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(112 Teilnehmer)
|
30. | Celina Stegbauer |
24,20 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,55 P |
7,55 |
8,63 s |
8,75 |
|
44. | Natalie Schnee |
22,73 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
12,25 P |
7,25 |
8,99 s |
7,88 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
76. | Yasmin Walther |
19,70 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,85 P |
7,85 |
10,85 P |
5,85 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
83. | Laura Jakic |
18,40 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
9,10 P |
4,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(76 Teilnehmer)
|
67. | Mary Obele |
17,54 Punkte |
Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
12,36 s |
7,24 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(53 Teilnehmer)
|
46. | Corinna Hittinger |
20,35 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,65 P |
8,65 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(56 Teilnehmer)
|
56. | Jessica Herter |
14,16 Punkte |
Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Lauf 100 m |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
8,50 P |
3,50 |
18,26 s |
5,26 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(34 Teilnehmer)
|
28. | Nadine Hafner |
22,40 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 39210: Der besondere Wettbewerb
(51 Mannschaften)
|
26. | TSV Denkingen Leonie Geppert, Nadine Hafner, Jessica Herter, Corinna Hittinger, Laura Jakic, Alina Morandell, Mary Obele, Natalie Schnee, Celina Stegbauer, Yasmin Walther
|
11:02,37 Minuten |
|