Wettkampf Nr. 1114:
WWK M 14-15 Jahre
- Gemischt
(80 Teilnehmer)
|
15. | Lukas Epple |
39,45 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Barren P4-P8 | Reck P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
16,00 P |
11,00 |
14,25 P |
9,25 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
|
16. | Marvin Bengler |
39,31 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Weitsprung | Kugelstoß 4,0 kg | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
16,70 P |
11,70 |
4,49 m |
8,98 |
10,48 m |
8,38 |
15,25 P |
10,25 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1116:
WWK M 16-17 Jahre
- Gemischt
(106 Teilnehmer)
|
50. | Felix Staub |
36,70 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Reck P5-P9 | Mini-Trampolin P5-P9 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
16,10 P |
11,10 |
|
62. | Tim Schrödinger |
35,32 Punkte |
Boden P5-P9 | Sprung P5-P9 | Tauchen 25 m | Mini-Trampolin P5-P9 |
9,00 P |
4,00 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
0:20,5 s |
8,37 |
17,05 P |
12,05 |
|
76. | Darius Kratzer |
33,46 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Reck P5-P9 | Lauf 100 m |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
14,15 P |
9,15 |
14,57 s |
7,61 |
|
101. | Johannes Hafner |
28,29 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Lauf 100 m | Kugelstoß 5,0 kg | Mini-Trampolin P5-P9 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
15,63 s |
6,20 |
7,24 m |
5,79 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1118:
WWK M 18-19 Jahre
- Gemischt
(66 Teilnehmer)
|
16. | Niklas Martin |
43,30 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Reck P5-P9 | Mini-Trampolin P5-P9 |
16,20 P |
11,20 |
15,70 P |
10,70 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
16,30 P |
11,30 |
|
27. | Marvin Ziegler |
40,35 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Reck P5-P9 | Mini-Trampolin P5-P9 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
16,45 P |
11,45 |
|
63. | Florian Bach |
19,58 Punkte |
Boden P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Reck P5-P9 | Brust 50 m |
- |
- |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
0:56,93 s |
6,08 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1125:
WWK M 25-29 Jahre
- Gemischt
(44 Teilnehmer)
|
17. | Andreas Heni |
42,65 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Reck P5-P9 | Tauchen 25 m |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
16,70 P |
11,70 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
17,8 s |
10,15 |
|
41. | Julian Hilzinger |
29,70 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Reck P5-P9 | Mini-Trampolin P5-P9 |
- |
- |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
14,35 P |
9,35 |
15,25 P |
10,25 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK W 12-13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(188 Teilnehmer)
|
30. | Letizia Stehle |
39,88 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
11,35 s |
9,06 |
4,01 m |
8,82 |
16,10 P |
11,10 |
|
152. | Alexandra Huber |
28,85 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
12,35 s |
7,26 |
3,68 m |
8,09 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1216:
WWK W 16-17 Jahre
- Gemischt
(197 Teilnehmer)
|
43. | Elisa Ziegler |
38,32 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 | Lauf 100 m | Weitsprung |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
15,01 s |
9,24 |
4,13 m |
9,08 |
|
93. | Viktoria Birowski |
34,86 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 | Lauf 100 m | Weitsprung |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
15,65 s |
8,32 |
3,20 m |
7,04 |
|
139. | Ronja Alber |
31,29 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 | Lauf 100 m | Weitsprung |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
16,2 s |
7,60 |
3,77 m |
8,29 |
|
168. | Daniela Bach |
27,70 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Reck/Stufenbarren P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 | Brust 50 m |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
01:01,34 s |
6,00 |
|
181. | Joana Mattes |
25,20 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Reck/Stufenbarren P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 | Weitsprung |
- |
- |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
3,73 m |
8,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1218:
WWK W 18-19 Jahre
- Gemischt
(106 Teilnehmer)
|
93. | Maren Alber |
27,18 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 | Lauf 100 m | Weitsprung |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
16,78 s |
6,88 |
3,64 m |
8,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1220:
WWK W 20-24 Jahre
- Gemischt
(111 Teilnehmer)
|
43. | Angelika Birowski |
35,93 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Reck/Stufenbarren P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 | Lauf 100 m |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
15,79 s |
8,13 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1230:
WWK W 30-34 Jahre
- Gemischt
(45 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Sabine Jung |
47,35 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Reck/Stufenbarren P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
17,50 P |
12,50 |
17,40 P |
12,40 |
16,30 P |
11,30 |
16,15 P |
11,15 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21400: 4inMotion
(144 Mannschaften)
|
13. | TV Fridingen 7 Steffen Herrmann, Julian Hilzinger, Niklas Martin, Marvin Ziegler
|
- |
|
21. | TV Fridingen 8 Daniela Bach, Florian Bach, Alina Heni, Joana Mattes
|
- |
|
74. | TV Fridingen 9 Johannes Hafner, Darius Kratzer, Tim Schrödinger, Felix Staub
|
- |
|
112. | TV Fridingen 10 Alexandra Huber, Frederike Stehle, Letizia Stehle, Rebecca Stehle
|
- |
|
116. | TV Fridingen 11 Maren Alber, Angelika Birowski, Andreas Heni, Elisa Ziegler
|
- |
|
140. | TV Fridingen 12 Ronja Alber, Marvin Bengler, Viktoria Birowski, Lukas Epple
|
- |
|