Wettkampf Nr. 1114:
WWK M 14-15 Jahre
- Gemischt
(80 Teilnehmer)
|
67. | Adrian Eißler |
29,34 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Barren P4-P8 | Weitsprung | Easy Jump |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
4,12 m |
8,24 |
58 D |
5,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1116:
WWK M 16-17 Jahre
- Gemischt
(106 Teilnehmer)
|
55. | Alexander Lehr |
36,22 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Weitsprung | Easy Jump |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
4,56 m |
9,12 |
85 D |
8,50 |
|
68. | Robert Hagin |
34,64 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Weitsprung | Easy Jump |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
4,37 m |
8,74 |
72 D |
7,20 |
|
73. | Peter Hagin |
33,76 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Weitsprung | Easy Jump |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
4,13 m |
8,26 |
66 D |
6,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1120:
WWK M 20-24 Jahre
- Gemischt
(84 Teilnehmer)
|
41. | Peter Hoferer |
37,95 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Lauf 100 m | Weitsprung |
16,50 P |
11,50 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
14,17 s |
8,19 |
4,48 m |
8,96 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK W 12-13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(130 Teilnehmer)
|
50. | Arwen Herder |
36,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
|
64. | Lina Wasner |
35,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,65 P |
9,65 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
14,75 P |
9,75 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1216:
WWK W 16-17 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(89 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Jana Schüpbach |
48,70 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Reck/Stufenbarren P5-P9 | Balken P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 |
17,60 P |
12,60 |
17,70 P |
12,70 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
17,50 P |
12,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1220:
WWK W 20-24 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(30 Teilnehmer)
|
14. | Julia Kinzinger |
40,95 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Reck/Stufenbarren P5-P9 | Balken P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 |
16,05 P |
11,05 |
15,70 P |
10,70 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
20. | Svenja Marx |
38,35 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Reck/Stufenbarren P5-P9 | Balken P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
14,25 P |
9,25 |
15,70 P |
10,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1225:
WWK W 25-29 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(13 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Malina Wach |
40,05 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Reck/Stufenbarren P5-P9 | Balken P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 |
15,35 P |
10,35 |
16,00 P |
11,00 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 22731: Ba-Wü Landesfinale Dance 12-19
(9 Mannschaften)
|
5. | TV Haltingen 2 Milena Franzl, Lena Lichtblau, Diana Noorshams, Diba Noorshams, Denschile Selina, Müller Vanessa, Isabelle Weidner, Vanessa Zweig
|
12,30 Punkte |
|