Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK W 12-13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(188 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Sophia Anastasia Krauß |
43,17 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m |
16,60 P |
11,60 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
16,70 P |
11,70 |
10,95 s |
9,87 |
|
11. | Theresa Reutter |
42,34 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m |
16,10 P |
11,10 |
16,30 P |
11,30 |
16,25 P |
11,25 |
11,54 s |
8,69 |
|
43. | Emily Bauer |
38,37 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m |
15,55 P |
10,55 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
11,58 s |
8,62 |
|
44. | Tamia Giese |
38,18 Punkte |
Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone |
16,10 P |
11,10 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
12 s |
7,85 |
3,79 m |
8,33 |
|
45. | Mia Scharpf |
38,02 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
15,70 P |
10,70 |
11,74 s |
8,32 |
|
138. | Svea Lochstampfer |
29,42 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m | Kraul 50 m |
- |
- |
14,65 P |
9,65 |
11,56 s |
8,65 |
0:35,2 s |
11,12 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK W 14-15 Jahre
- Gemischt
(232 Teilnehmer)
|
37. | Larissa Sturm |
38,70 Punkte |
Reck/Stufenbarren P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Lauf 100 m | Weitsprung Brett |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
15,29 s |
8,83 |
3,99 m |
8,77 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1216:
WWK W 16-17 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(89 Teilnehmer)
|
26. | Leonie Conrad |
40,50 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Reck/Stufenbarren P5-P9 | Balken P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21512:
Donaupokal Gerätturnen LK1 W 12-15
(17 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Paulina Hildenbrand |
54,70 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21516:
Donaupokal Gerätturnen LK1 W 16+
(12 Teilnehmer)
|
8. | Maja Simon |
48,20 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21612:
Donaupokal Gerätturnen LK2 W 12-15
(59 Teilnehmer)
|
14. | Talida Eichhorn |
47,50 Punkte |
|
17. | Clara Köpf |
47,15 Punkte |
|
19. | Anne Dietrich |
46,85 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21616:
Donaupokal Gerätturnen LK2 W 16+
(29 Teilnehmer)
|
25. | Evelin Krebs |
42,25 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 43450:
BWSENM Friesen-Fünfkampf M 50+
Turnfest-Auswertung
(7 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Martin Friedel |
44,44 Punkte |
Schießen | Degenfechten | 75-m-Lauf | 1000-m-Lauf | Kugel 6 kg | 50-m-Brust | 50-m-Freistil |
79 R |
11,85 |
9,28 |
11,1 s |
7,81 |
- |
- |
7,79 m |
6,23 |
- |
- |
37,1 s |
9,27 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 43450:
BWSENM Friesen-Fünfkampf M 50+
BW-Meisterschaft
(7 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Martin Friedel |
44,44 Punkte |
Schießen | Degenfechten | 75-m-Lauf | 1000-m-Lauf | Kugel 6 kg | 50-m-Brust | 50-m-Freistil |
79 R |
11,85 |
9,28 |
11,1 s |
7,81 |
- |
- |
7,79 m |
6,23 |
- |
- |
37,1 s |
9,27 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 43450:
BWSENM Friesen-Fünfkampf M 50+
Württ. Meisterschaft
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Martin Friedel |
44,44 Punkte |
Schießen | Degenfechten | 75-m-Lauf | 1000-m-Lauf | Kugel 6 kg | 50-m-Brust | 50-m-Freistil |
79 R |
11,85 |
9,28 |
11,1 s |
7,81 |
- |
- |
7,79 m |
6,23 |
- |
- |
37,1 s |
9,27 |
|