Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(132 Teilnehmer)
|
57. | Alina Fetzer |
23,65 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
13,05 P |
8,05 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(86 Teilnehmer)
|
81. | Thea Hanselmann |
17,03 Punkte |
Tauchen 15 m | Brust 50 m | Rücken 50 m |
15,52 s |
5,21 |
1:01,29 s |
6,02 |
58,4 s |
5,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(129 Teilnehmer)
|
119. | Amelie Leonardy |
17,95 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
11,55 P |
6,55 |
|
121. | Elena Luca-Savin |
17,65 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
10,75 P |
5,75 |
|
127. | Selina Sander |
15,75 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
9,55 P |
4,55 |
|
129. | Leonie Fridrich |
13,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
7,20 P |
2,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(116 Teilnehmer)
|
20. | Nele Schneeberg |
28,55 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
15,15 P |
10,15 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
|
62. | Lara Kromer |
24,80 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
|
77. | Celine Fetzer |
23,10 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
9,90 P |
4,90 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
|
82. | Mina Tomlinson |
22,80 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Leichtathletik
(7 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Maresa Vohl |
11,07 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 200 g |
- |
- |
3,09 m |
6,79 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(78 Teilnehmer)
|
42. | Sophie Bender |
26,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
15,55 P |
10,55 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
|
62. | Annalena Baer |
24,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
|
65. | Mareike Hahn |
24,00 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
77. | Anja Stäbler |
15,00 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
8,00 P |
3,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
24. | Rebecca Brudy |
22,70 Punkte |
Reck P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 39210: Der besondere Wettbewerb
(43 Mannschaften)
|
23. | TSV Leinfelden 2 Leonie Fridrich, Thea Hanselmann, Amelie Leonardy, Elena Luca-Savin, Selina Sander, Maresa Vohl
|
6:40,40 |
|
40. | TSV Leinfelden 1 Annalena Baer, Sophie Bender, Rebecca Brudy, Celine Fetzer, Mareike Hahn, Lara Kromer, Nele Schneeberg, Anja Stäbler, Mina Tomlinson
|
7:43,10 |
|