Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
9. | Philipp Steinbuch |
26,50 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
15. | Eric Ott |
25,10 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1113:
WWK m 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(13 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Christoph Ott |
28,30 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1114:
WWK m 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(7 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Valentin Zeeb |
28,10 Punkte |
Boden P4-P8 | Sprung P4-P8 | Barren P4-P8 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(71 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Marie Plogstedt |
27,15 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
13,75 P |
8,75 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(99 Teilnehmer)
|
52. | Rosmarie Stiefenhofer |
21,15 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
12,05 P |
7,05 |
|
62. | Letizia Calasso |
20,50 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(145 Teilnehmer)
|
60. | Selina Fischborn |
23,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,75 P |
8,75 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
|
74. | Paula Rittelmann |
22,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,45 P |
7,45 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
11,75 P |
6,75 |
|
94. | Sirina Schaich |
21,05 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
9. | Bernadette Stiefenhofer |
28,10 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
14,65 P |
9,65 |
14,35 P |
9,35 |
|
12. | Sandy Gölitzer |
27,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,65 P |
8,65 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
14,75 P |
9,75 |
|
15. | Annika Handl |
27,05 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,15 P |
8,15 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
|
20. | Antonia Raißle |
26,60 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
14,45 P |
9,45 |
14,65 P |
9,65 |
|
21. | Laura Lerchner |
26,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
|
80. | Andrea Ruf |
21,35 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
11,05 P |
6,05 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
15. | Saskia Plogstedt |
27,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,65 P |
8,65 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
|
16. | Jana Rittelmann |
27,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,85 P |
8,85 |
14,15 P |
9,15 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
|
17. | Yvonne Eboumbou |
27,25 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
14,35 P |
9,35 |
|
26. | Sabrina Stiefel |
26,55 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
14,15 P |
9,15 |
|
84. | Tatjana Schaich |
18,15 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
9,20 P |
4,20 |
11,95 P |
6,95 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 39210: Der besondere Wettbewerb
(51 Mannschaften)
|
27. | TSV Riederich 2 Robin Allgaier, Yvonne Eboumbou, Sandy Gölitzer, Christoph Ott, Eric Ott, Philipp Steinbuch, Sabrina Stiefel, Valentin Zeeb
|
11:02,57 Minuten |
|
38. | TSV Riederich 1 Annika Handl, Laura Lerchner, Saskia Plogstedt, Antonia Raißle, Jana Rittelmann, Andrea Ruf, Tatjana Schaich, Bernadette Stiefenhofer
|
11:43,23 Minuten |
|